Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Offense statistics
Most assists

#TeamGms.Ass.Avg.
1.Tatran Prešov2022611,30
2.Vardar201909,50
3.Metalurg181458,06
4.Nexe181387,67
5.PPD Zagreb201497,45
6.Lovćen181317,28
7.Vojvodina181196,61
8.Meshkov Brest201306,50
9.Partizan181096,06
10.Borac m:tel18844,67
Technical faults

#TeamGms.TFAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov201386,90
2.PPD Zagreb201507,50
3.Vardar201547,70
4.Metalurg181478,17
5.Vojvodina181528,44
6.Meshkov Brest201728,60
7.Borac m:tel181759,72
8.Lovćen1818710,39
9.Partizan1819310,72
10.Nexe1819510,83
Punishments received

#TeamGms.Pm.rc.Avg
1.Partizan18502,78
2.Tatran Prešov20482,40
3.Nexe18362,00
4.Vojvodina18351,94
5.PPD Zagreb20331,65
6.Lovćen18271,50
7.Borac m:tel18251,39
8.Vardar20271,35
9.Meshkov Brest20271,35
10.Metalurg18191,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.