Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Goals statistics
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2061830,90
2.Vardar 19612058029,00
3.Tatran Prešov1954828,84
4.Meshkov Brest2158627,90
5.PPD Zagreb2054927,45
6.Borac m:tel1846425,78
7.Radnički1846025,56
8.Nexe1947324,89
9.Vojvodina1844424,67
10.Metalurg1739723,35
Received goals

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2045822,90
2.PPD Zagreb2048724,35
3.Meshkov Brest2153725,57
4.Metalurg1743525,59
5.Vardar 19612051925,95
6.Tatran Prešov1952127,42
7.Vojvodina1851128,39
8.Nexe1954028,42
9.Borac m:tel1853729,83
10.Radnički1857231,78


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.